Bilorienteringtävlingar 1999 Senast Ändrad 991111
Datum | Arrangör | Tävling | Klass | Serie | Övrigt | |
Januari | ||||||
29 | Bromma MS/Djurholms MK | Vintergatan1 | C,PB | |||
Februari | ||||||
12 | Södertörns BOK | Vintergatan2 | C,PB | |||
26 | Vallentuna MK | Vintergatan3 | C,PB | |||
27 | MK Team Westom | Värmländska vårcupen 1 | C,PB | VOS | ||
Mars | ||||||
6 | Årjängs MK | Värmländska vårcupen 2 | C,PB | VOS | ||
12 | Kolsva MS | April,April 1 | C,PB | |||
20 | Treske MK | Värmländska vårcupen 3 | C,PB | VOS | ||
26 | SMK Västerås | April,April 2 | C,PB | |||
27 | Kils MK, Bil | Värmländska vårcupen 4 | C,PB | VOS | ||
April | ||||||
9 | MK Kopparberg | April,April 3 | C,PB | VOS | ||
16 | Nora MK | April,April 4 | C,PB | VOS | ||
23 | Ludvika MS | April,April 5 | C,PB | |||
24 | Forshaga MC | Värmländska vårcupen 5 | C,PB | VOS | ||
Maj | ||||||
1 | Films MK | Bergbyrundan | A,B,C,PB | MSO | ||
6 | Vejen o Omegns MK,DK | Torsdagslöb | A,B,C | |||
7 | St Sundby MK | April,April 6 | C,PB | |||
7 | Ikast o Omegns MK,DK | Fredagslöb | A,B,C | |||
8 | Grindsteds MK,DK | NoM 1 | A,B,C | NM | ||
22 | Kolsva MS | Wirsbosnurren | A,B,C,PB | MSO | ||
29 | MK Team Westom | Elisrundan | A,B,C | VOS | SM | |
Juni | ||||||
4 | Ljungby MK/Älmhults MK | Sunnerborundan | A,B,C,PB | |||
5 | Älmhults MK | Älmhultstävlingen | A,B,C,PB | |||
Juli | ||||||
Augusti | ||||||
14 | Nora MK | Lillkyrkasnurren | A,B,C,PB | VOS MSO |
||
20 | Kolsva MS | Guttsta-Fnurren | A,B,C | bilder | ||
21 | SMK Västerås | Arosgurkan | A,B,C | NM bilder | ||
28 | Rasbo MK | Villospåret | A,B,C | SM bilder | ||
Sep | ||||||
4 | Ludvika MS | Bergslagsnatta | A,B,C,PB | MSO | ||
11 | Södertörns BOK | Svamptåget | A,B,C,PB | MSO | ||
17 | NAF Eidsvoll,Norge | Mistbergslöpet | A,B,C | |||
18 | Drammen | Drammenslöpet | A,B,C | NM | ||
25 | Ljungby MK | Ljungbysnurren | A,B,C,PB | Inställd | ||
Okt | ||||||
1 | Rasbo MK | Upplandserien 1 | B,C,PB | |||
2 | Mölndals MK | O-turen | A,B,C | VOS | SM | |
8 | Almunge MK | Upplandserien 2 | B,C,PB | |||
8 | UFAK,Vanda,Finland | UFAK-Lenkki För-NM | A,B,C | |||
9 | Järvenpään AS,Finland | NM | A,B,C | NM | ||
15 | MK Orion | Upplandserien 3 | B,C,PB | |||
15 | Vara MK | Kräftsvängen | A,B,C,PB | VOS | Flyttad till 22/1 -2000 | |
22 | MK Rimo | Upplandserien 4 | B,C,PB | |||
22 | Falköpings MK | Tranrikerundan | A,B,C,PB | VOS | Inställd | |
29 | Skepptuna MK | Upplandserien 5 | B,C,PB | |||
30 | Älmhults MK | Mekonomensprinten | A,B,C,PB | MSO | ||
Nov | ||||||
6 | Götene MK | Byggsvängen | A,B,C,PB | VOS | Flyttad Från1/10 |
|
13 | Hässleholms MK | HLMK-svängen | ||||
20 | Ålands MK | Eckerörundan | A,B,C,PB | |||
27 | Älmhults MK | Ydresnurren | A,B,C,PB | |||
Dec | ||||||
4 | Olofströms MK | A,B,C,PB | Inställd | |||